• Impedance Analyzer series 6500

    tick sản phẩm Manufacturer
    tick sản phẩm Model
    tick sản phẩm Warranty
      Wayne Kerr
      6500 Series
      12 months
    Please call us now to get the best price and service
    √ Hotline:
    √ Mail:
    √ Contact Form:
      028.3977.8269 / 028.3601.6797
    sales@lidinco.com
  • LCR Meter Series 4100

    tick sản phẩm Manufacturer
    tick sản phẩm Model
    tick sản phẩm Warranty
      Wayne Kerr
      4100 Series
      12 months
    Please call us now to get the best price and service
    √ Hotline:
    √ Mail:
    √ Contact Form:
      028.3977.8269 / 028.3601.6797
    sales@lidinco.com
  • LCR Meters Series 4300LCR Meters Series 4300

    LCR Meters Series 4300

    tick sản phẩm Manufacturer
    tick sản phẩm Model
    tick sản phẩm Warranty
      Wayne Kerr
      4300 Series
      12 months
    Please call us now to get the best price and service
    √ Hotline:
    √ Mail:
    √ Contact Form:
      028.3977.8269 / 028.3601.6797
    sales@lidinco.com
  • Module thu phát quang Cisco CPAK 100GBASE-LR4

    Module Cisco CPAK 100GBASE-LR4

    tick sản phẩm Manufacturer
    tick sản phẩm Model
    tick sản phẩm Warranty
      Cisco
      CPAK-100G-LR4
      12 months
    Please call us now to get the best price and service
    √ Hotline:
    √ Mail:
    √ Contact Form:
      028.3977.8269 / 028.3601.6797
    sales@lidinco.com

     

     

  • Module quang SFP Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 MMF

    Modules Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 MMF

    tick sản phẩm Manufacturer
    tick sản phẩm Model
    tick sản phẩm Warranty
      Cisco
      QSFP-40G-SR4
      12 months
    Please call us now to get the best price and service
    √ Hotline:
    √ Mail:
    √ Contact Form:
      028.3977.8269 / 028.3601.6797
    sales@lidinco.com

     

  • Power divider/combiner, SMA-Female, 3-way, 803-2-1.500V

    • Manufacturer

    Model

    Warranty

    Emeca

    803-2-1.500V

    12 months

    Please call us to get the best price and service

    (08) 3977 8269 – (08) 3601 6797

    Email: sales@lidinco.com – lidinco@gmail.com