• Module thu phát quang Cisco CPAK 100GBASE-LR4

    Module Cisco CPAK 100GBASE-LR4

    tick sản phẩm Manufacturer
    tick sản phẩm Model
    tick sản phẩm Warranty
      Cisco
      CPAK-100G-LR4
      12 months
    Please call us now to get the best price and service
    √ Hotline:
    √ Mail:
    √ Contact Form:
      028.3977.8269 / 028.3601.6797
    sales@lidinco.com

     

     

  • Module quang SFP Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 MMF

    Modules Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 MMF

    tick sản phẩm Manufacturer
    tick sản phẩm Model
    tick sản phẩm Warranty
      Cisco
      QSFP-40G-SR4
      12 months
    Please call us now to get the best price and service
    √ Hotline:
    √ Mail:
    √ Contact Form:
      028.3977.8269 / 028.3601.6797
    sales@lidinco.com

     

  • Power divider/combiner, SMA-Female, 3-way, 803-2-1.500V

    • Manufacturer

    Model

    Warranty

    Emeca

    803-2-1.500V

    12 months

    Please call us to get the best price and service

    (08) 3977 8269 – (08) 3601 6797

    Email: sales@lidinco.com – lidinco@gmail.com