• Máy phân tích pin CADEX C7400

    Battery Analyzer Cadex C7200 – C7400

    tick sản phẩm Manufacturer
    tick sản phẩm Model
    tick sản phẩm Warranty
      Cadex
      C7200 – C7400
      12 months
    Please call us now to get the best price and service
    √ Hotline:
    √ Mail:
    √ Contact Form:
      028.3977.8269 / 028.3601.6797
    sales@lidinco.com

     

  • Battery tester Cadex C5100B

    • Manufacturer

    Model

    Warranty

    Cadex

    C5100B

    12 months

    Please call us to get the best price and service

    (028) 3977 8269 – (028) 3601 6797

    Email: sales@lidinco.com – lidinco@gmail.com

  • C8000 Battery Testing System

    • Manufacturer

    Model

    Warranty

    Cadex

    C8000

    12 months

    Please call us to get the best price and service

    (08) 3977 8269 – (08) 3601 6797

    Email: sales@lidinco.com – lidinco@gmail.com

  • DURO A1 SINGLE-BAY BATTERY CHARGER

    • Manufacturer

    Model

    Warranty

    Cadex

    Dure  A1

    12 months

    Please call us to get the best price and service

    (08) 3977 8269 – (08) 3601 6797

    Email: sales@lidinco.com – lidinco@gmail.com

  • Duro chargers system

    • Manufacturer

    Model

    Warranty

    Cadex

    Dure 

    12 months

    Please call us to get the best price and service

    (08) 3977 8269 – (08) 3601 6797

    Email: sales@lidinco.com – lidinco@gmail.com

  • Module thu phát quang Cisco CPAK 100GBASE-LR4

    Module Cisco CPAK 100GBASE-LR4

    tick sản phẩm Manufacturer
    tick sản phẩm Model
    tick sản phẩm Warranty
      Cisco
      CPAK-100G-LR4
      12 months
    Please call us now to get the best price and service
    √ Hotline:
    √ Mail:
    √ Contact Form:
      028.3977.8269 / 028.3601.6797
    sales@lidinco.com

     

     

  • Module quang SFP Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 MMF

    Modules Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 MMF

    tick sản phẩm Manufacturer
    tick sản phẩm Model
    tick sản phẩm Warranty
      Cisco
      QSFP-40G-SR4
      12 months
    Please call us now to get the best price and service
    √ Hotline:
    √ Mail:
    √ Contact Form:
      028.3977.8269 / 028.3601.6797
    sales@lidinco.com

     

  • Power divider/combiner, SMA-Female, 3-way, 803-2-1.500V

    • Manufacturer

    Model

    Warranty

    Emeca

    803-2-1.500V

    12 months

    Please call us to get the best price and service

    (08) 3977 8269 – (08) 3601 6797

    Email: sales@lidinco.com – lidinco@gmail.com

  • Spectro Rapid Tester CA-12

    Spectro CA-12 is a battery rapid-tester that reads capacity, CCA, and state-of-charge (SoC) in a non-invasive 15-seconds test using electrochemical impedance spectroscopy (EIS).

  • ucc6_large__main

    Universal conditioning chargers

    • Manufacturer

    Model

    Warranty

    Cadex

    A6

    12 months

    Please call us to get the best price and service

    (08) 3977 8269 – (08) 3601 6797

    Email: sales@lidinco.com – lidinco@gmail.com