• Module thu phát quang Cisco CPAK 100GBASE-LR4

    Module Cisco CPAK 100GBASE-LR4

    tick sản phẩm Manufacturer
    tick sản phẩm Model
    tick sản phẩm Warranty
      Cisco
      CPAK-100G-LR4
      12 months
    Please call us now to get the best price and service
    √ Hotline:
    √ Mail:
    √ Contact Form:
      028.3977.8269 / 028.3601.6797
    sales@lidinco.com

     

     

  • Module quang SFP Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 MMF

    Modules Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 MMF

    tick sản phẩm Manufacturer
    tick sản phẩm Model
    tick sản phẩm Warranty
      Cisco
      QSFP-40G-SR4
      12 months
    Please call us now to get the best price and service
    √ Hotline:
    √ Mail:
    √ Contact Form:
      028.3977.8269 / 028.3601.6797
    sales@lidinco.com

     

  • Power divider/combiner, SMA-Female, 3-way, 803-2-1.500V

    • Manufacturer

    Model

    Warranty

    Emeca

    803-2-1.500V

    12 months

    Please call us to get the best price and service

    (08) 3977 8269 – (08) 3601 6797

    Email: sales@lidinco.com – lidinco@gmail.com

  • Spectrum analyzer Aaronia Spectran HF-2025E V3, 700MHz ~2.5GHz

    Spectrum analyzer Aaronia Spectran HF-2025E V3, 700MHz ~2.5GHz

    tick sản phẩm Manufacturer
    tick sản phẩm Model
    tick sản phẩm Warranty
      Aaronia
      HF 2025E V3
      12 months
    Please call us now to get the best price and service
    √ Hotline:
    √ Mail:
    √ Contact Form:
      028.3977.8269 / 028.3601.6797
    sales@lidinco.com
  • Máy phân tích phổ Aaronia Spectran HF-4040 V3

    Spectrum analyzer Aaronia Spectran HF-4040 V3, 100MHz ~4GHz

  • Máy phân tích phổ Aaronia EMC/EMI Spectran NF 5030 với cảm biến E &ampMáy phân tích phổ cầm tay Aaronia HF60100

    Spectrum analyzer EMC/EMI Spectran NF 5030 with sensor E & H, 1Hz ~ 30MHz

    tick sản phẩm Manufacturer
    tick sản phẩm Model
    tick sản phẩm Warranty
      Aaronia
      NF 5030
      12 months
    Please call us now to get the best price and service
    √ Hotline:
    √ Mail:
    √ Contact Form:
      028.3977.8269 / 028.3601.6797
    sales@lidinco.com
  • Máy phân tích phổ tần số thấp Aaronia EMF Spectran NF 1010ESpectrum analyzer EMF Spectran NF 1010E, 10Hz ~ 10KHz

    Spectrum analyzer EMF Spectran NF 1010E, 10Hz ~ 10KHz

    • Manufacturer

    Model

    Warranty

    Aaronia

    NF 1010E

    12 months

    Please call us to get the best price and service

    (08) 3977 8269 – (08) 3601 6797

    Email: sales@lidinco.com – lidinco@gmail.com

  • Máy phân tích phổ Aaronia EMI Spectran NF 3020

    Spectrum analyzer EMI Spectran NF 3020, 10Hz ~ 400KHz

    • Manufacturer

    Model

    Warranty

    Aaronia

    NF 3020

    12 months

    Please call us to get the best price and service

    (08) 3977 8269 – (08) 3601 6797

    Email: sales@lidinco.com – lidinco@gmail.com

  • Spectrum analyzer Spectran HF RSA 6000, 10MHz ~ 6GHz

    • Manufacturer

    • Model

    • Warranty

    Aaronia

    HF RSA 6000

    12 months

    Please call us to get the best price and service

    (08) 3977 8269 – (08) 3601 6797

    Email: sales@lidinco.com – lidinco@gmail.com

  • Máy phân tích phổ Aaronia Spectran HF-60100 V4Spectrum analyzer Spectran HF-60100 V4, 9KHz ~ 9.4GHz

    Spectrum analyzer Spectran HF-60100 V4, 9KHz ~ 9.4GHz

    tick sản phẩm Manufacturer
    tick sản phẩm Model
    tick sản phẩm Warranty
      Aaronia
      HF60100 V4
      12 months
    Please call us now to get the best price and service
    √ Hotline:
    √ Mail:
    √ Contact Form:
      028.3977.8269 / 028.3601.6797
    sales@lidinco.com
  • Máy phân tích phổ Aaronia Spectran HF-6060 V4 nhập khẩu chính hãng

    Spectrum analyzer Spectran HF-6060 V4, 10MHz ~ 6GHz

  • Máy phân tích phổ Aaronia Spectran HF-6080 V4Spectrum analyzer Spectran HF-6080 V4, 10MHz ~ 8GHz

    Spectrum analyzer Spectran HF-6080 V4, 10MHz ~ 8GHz

    tick sản phẩm Manufacturer
    tick sản phẩm Model
    tick sản phẩm Warranty
      Aaronia
      HF 6080 V4
      12 months
    Please call us now to get the best price and service
    √ Hotline:
    √ Mail:
    √ Contact Form:
      028.3977.8269 / 028.3601.6797
    sales@lidinco.com